Tree Concern Acknowledged

11209 Willow Bottom Drive Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4851238

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree in front either needs trimmed or removed, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.