Curbside Collection Archived

68 Marion St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6090

Issue ID:

4851778

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress and box spring have been left leaning against their fence for the past few days. Matress us currently laying laying on the ground.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.