Nuisance Vehicle or Illegal Parking Archived

25214 170 Pl Se Covington, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4852150

Submitted To:

City of Covington

Category:

Nuisance Vehicle or Illegal Parking

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Covington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

too many cars parked on the street. ti becomes a one way street.

also asked...
Q. Is this vehicle on public street or private property?
A. Other
Q. Please provide Make, Model and Color of vehicle? License plate state and number and any other identifying characteristics if necessary.
A. to many cars parked on the street for weeks

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.