Pothole on road Archivé

2200 57th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4853656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Vues:

61 fois

Quartier:

St. Petersburg

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Larger size pothole that will damage tires in road by 275N entrance, outside of holiday inn on 22nd St.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Middle of road near exit of holiday inn
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos mklink (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.