Alley Cleaning Archived

1301 13th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

485397

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00092245

Description

This is a mess and it needs to be cleaned.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • dchome (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.