Drainage/Flooding Issue La Kaydiiyey

225 104th Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2730

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4854171

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Arkay:

357 jeer

Xaafadda:

Treasure Island

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Shoulder and sidewalk floods and will not drain off. Passing cars drive on shoulder kicking the rocks onto the sidewalk, creating a hazard to walkers and bikers.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. This has been an ongoing issue I've reported several times this year, but the last two times reported, there was City acknowledgement, but not response or action.
S. Where is the issue located?
J. In front of Westwind Condos, 225 104th Avenue, TI

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

12 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.