Other Archived

212-214 Belmont St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4854176

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car across from 182 Walnut does not fit in the driveway and is blocking sidewalk access


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.