Traffic Issue Archived

1300-1348 22nd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4854835

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Description

THE STREETLIGHTS SURROUNDING SPC MIDTOWN JAMERSON BUILDING AND JOHNNIE RUTH CLARKE HEALTH CENTER ARE INOPERABLE. This portion of the corridor is very dark at night. PLEASE HELP! Thank you

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.