Other Archived

106 Russell St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4855079

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

316 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Is this legal to have water coming out of someone house and drain onto sidewalk and ruin it

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Russell st

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Sliver (Registered User)

  • Sliver (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Sliver (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.