Yard Parking Archived

929 52nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4855196

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

99 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Duplicate of:

3622782

Description

A gray Nissan pickup, plate number IEXB44 has been parked in this yard for 3 days. New renters that just don't care.

This is the landlord that harbors rats, snakes and animals in the back of an overgrown lot that has been reported previously.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Carol (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Jackson (Registered User)

  • Russell (Registered User)

  • Jackson (Registered User)

  • Jackson (Registered User)

  • Russell (Registered User)

  • Jackson (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.