Curbside Collection Archived

56 Fairfield Ave Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6100

Issue ID:

4855207

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The recycling truck went down Marble St and Brooks, but for some reason, skipped Fairfield.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Recycling
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.