Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

710 37th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 480

Issue ID:

4855237

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree branch snapped from either lightening or truck. Is in middle of street on 7th St N and 37th Ave N

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.