Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

211 East Sixth Street Corona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4855861

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

This individual is living outside of his truck near a church parking lot. We have witnessed on numerous occasions the person selling drugs outside of his truck.


8 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Michd (Registered User)

  • Jack diddley (Registered User)

  • Steven Aguilar (Registered User)

  • Michd (Registered User)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department - OLD (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.