Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Acknowledged

Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4856003

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

3 people living on the sidewalk between 144th street south and the driveway of Sars grocery store.

also asked...
Q. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.