Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

308 Broadwater Rd Arnold 21012, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4857012

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

655 times

Neighborhood:

Arnold

Reported:

on

Description

White SUV

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • Jason Doyle (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Planning and Zoning Enforcement Admin (Verified Official)

  • Civics-101 (Registered User)

  • Jason Doyle (Registered User)

  • Civics-101 (Registered User)

  • No Name Needed (Registered User)

  • Civics-101 (Registered User)

  • No Name Needed (Registered User)

  • Civics-101 (Registered User)

  • MD Rules (Registered User)

  • Jason Doyle (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.