Illegal Parking Archived

3501 S 126th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 645

Issue ID:

4857478

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

This van has been camped out/parked on the corner for several days.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Ford Econovan, blue and yellow

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.