Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

1715 Gibbs Ave Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4858034

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Just know car at rear by alley


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.