Illegal Dumping Archived

1300 Floyd Row Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125650

Issue ID:

48583

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Calling to report trash dumped throughout the alley behind the 1300 block of Floyd Avenue. (also known as Floyd Row)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.