Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

5232 3rd Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4859702

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

54 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

the trash in our alley has not been picked up in the last 1.5 weeks and the trash is overflowing. Please have this picked up.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Missed garbage pick-up
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 2 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Sanitation 1 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.