Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

152 Columbus Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 527580

Issue ID:

4859753

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk is in bad condition that it's a safety hazard.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.