Street Lights Closed

1585 Great Plain Ave Needham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 156535

Issue ID:

4859962

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

440 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Repair street light OUT in front of 1585 Great Plain Ave. Homeowner Eric O. notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. Fuller Brook Ave

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...