S-WASTE: Debris Arquivada

439 Rogers Avenue Macon, Georgia Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

4860637

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Visto:

270 vezes

Bairro:

Macon

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

tree, trash

Descrição

I have had tree limbs and pieces of plywood lying in my yard for over a month. When does someone come pick this up please?

também perguntou...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on property

5 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.