Tree limb Archived

275 Concord St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4860770

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

4859779

Description

A limb from the city owned tree fell. It is too large for me to put into bags. Can the city come and take it away?


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.