Graffiti Removal Archived

Piney Branch Pkwy Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4860898

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00481601

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on the wall of the 16th Street bridge


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.