Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

900 W. Leigh Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

48621

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Caller states in the rear of this address there's brush to be removed from the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.