Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Vegetation blocking sidewalk Acknowledged

116 21st Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4862771

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Ferns overthrowing sidewalk. Handicap cannot maneuver

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.