Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

70 Crown St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

4862918

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian signal is pointed away from the side of the street it serves.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.