Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1463–1477 San Jose Ave San Francisco 94112, Vereinigte Staaten Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3860

Issue ID:

4864075

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9485348

Description

filth accumulating in the planted median at the San Jose off ramp towards Monterrey Ave, starting to interfere with traffic (bike and car)

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.