Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconocido

305 15th St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

4864318

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

52 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

overgrowth

Descripción

Lawn not being maintained. Overgrown.

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video