Pothole Archived

N. Morris St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

4866469

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

305730

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep and potentially hazardous pothole in the middle of the street. Portion of Morris in between Grove and Floyd ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.