Dead Animal Archived

209 Broadway Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4867276

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, roadkill

Description

Dead raccoon on tree belt last time I walked by a couple hours ago.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.