City Park Maintenance Archived

800 Jennings Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4867330

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

74 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Fence around creek/ditch in the park is missing several sections and some are damaged. Cant parks replace the whole fence along the creek?

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Allendale Park

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.