Trash on Private Property Archived

96 Central Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28955

Issue ID:

4867569

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On 96 central Avenue there's a dumpster that's overflowing with trash all over.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.