Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

570 12th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3090

Issue ID:

4868252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pavement breaking up & pot hole

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 12 Ave ne & beach dr ne
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.