Tree Issues Archived

Revere Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49925

Issue ID:

4868627

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There is a dead tree at the intersection of Revere Street and Revere Street Extension

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.