Bulk Trash Archived

1211 Windsor Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4868855

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

305878

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash in the alley. Not safe for kids or vehicles.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.