Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Potholes Được thừa nhận

Hamilton Street New Haven, CT Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 527170

ID Vấn đề:

4868957

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Potholes

Đã xem:

135 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mill River

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Resident reports that there is a big pothole on Hamilton St right before you enter the I-91 on ramp near the intersection of Ives Place

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please list the address/intersection/block range at which the pothole is located.
Đáp. Hamilton St and Ives Place

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video