trash cans mandatory? Arquivada

33 Clifton Place Jersey City, New Jersey Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 2355

Número da Solicitação:

4869379

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Visto:

105 vezes

Bairro:

McGinley Square

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

Trash cans are not provided to tenants by this landlord. Between the trash bags not being tied properly and raccoons getting to them, and folks simply flat out littering - we have garbage strewn on the street. Unsanitary and nasty.
Please help.

também perguntou...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. Trash cans are not provided to tenants by this landlord. Between the trash bags not being tied properly and raccoons getting to them, and folks simply flat out littering - we have garbage strewn on the street. Unsanitary and nasty. Please help.

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.