Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

Malden Street MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4870020

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash truck can’t get down street, car parked too close to corner. Illegally???


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.