Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

920 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4870299

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

396 times

Reported:

on

Description

Owner does live here; he sometime rents it out to family members. Overgrown yard; abandoned car near residence. A big EYESORE to the Magnolia Heights neighborhood! Needs a lot of clean up. Needs to be demolished & sold as a lot to someone. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

29 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.