Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

1449 Munger St Houston, TX 77023, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4870734

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

305989

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Vehicles parked on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Vehicles at this address constantly blocking sidewalk

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.