Traffic Signal Issue Archivé

S. Cander St Decatur, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 23615

ID du Problème:

4871202

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Vues:

92 fois

Quartier:

Decatur

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

The new crosswalk lights have not been turned on. This is causing even more danger to pedestrians. It's now taken weeks.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • Decatur Public Works - David Junger (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Steve Vogel (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Decatur Resident (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Decatur Public Works - David Junger (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Steve Vogel (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.