Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1121275

Issue ID:

4873441

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

108 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

The lights from the crosswalk on the west side of the street are continuously flashing.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.