Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Other Riconosciuto

1500 Roy St Houston, TX 77007, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

4873445

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

59 ore

Vicinato:

Rice Military

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

306106

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe in detail the issue.
R. Habitual stopped train during rush hour traffic. This happens at least once a week during morning rush hour traffic. This cannot be acceptable.

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.