Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

151 7th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1270

Issue ID:

4874636

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

83 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

there are 2 dead palm trees that needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.