Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Curb Installation Acknowledged

7128 Organdy Drive North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1588555

Issue ID:

4874644

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Curb Installation

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Description

Broken/cracked curb is holding water and needs repair.
Resident: Jim Dolansky 727-527-0810 - stated he reported this about a month ago but did not find any record of the report. Please call him with a status

also asked...
Q. Valley (in feet)
A. No Answer Given
Q. B Curb (in feet)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Granite (in feet)
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.