Other - City Issues Archived

28–98 New Derby St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4874956

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tavern on the Square has blocked off the public sidewalk.


9 Comments

  • Pedestrian Paul (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Pedestrian Paul (Registered User)

  • Reopened Chris (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • js (Registered User)

  • js (Registered User)

  • john (Registered User)

  • Pedestrian Paul (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.