Parks Tree Service Archived

2802 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15920

Issue ID:

4875615

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428057

Tagged:

tree

Description

Looks like a car ran through this roundabout and took out a tree.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.