Trash Collection - Missed Archived

116 57th St Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4875677

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00489654

Tagged:

trash

Description

all of 57th St SE was missed today for trash only


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.