Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Parking lot Acknowledged

521 Atwood Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4875678

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

403 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4770186, 4700304, 4785221

Description

The parking lot has over grown weeds and large holes and mud pits.. there are always more cars parked in it then it was designed for. They still park all over the place , in the street, under trees, the street adjacent to this look terrible and makes neighborhood look like trash.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.